EVENTS 7/3/22 - 7/2/23
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basketball (Girls V) |
Hanover Central (Scrimmage) (A) |
Sat, Oct. 29 2022 10:00 AM CDT |
Hanover Central |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Hobart High School (H) |
Wed, Nov. 9 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Highland High School (H) |
Thu, Nov. 10 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
KV HS (H) |
Sat, Nov. 12 2022 2:30 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
North Newton Jr/Sr High School (A) |
Tue, Nov. 15 2022 6:00 PM CST |
North Newton Jr/Sr High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
North Judson-San Pierre High School (H) |
Thu, Nov. 17 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Oregon-Davis (A) |
Fri, Nov. 18 2022 6:00 PM CST |
Oregon-Davis |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Hanover Central (A) |
Sat, Nov. 26 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Hanover Central |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Washington Township (A) |
Tue, Nov. 29 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Washington Township |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
South Central (A) |
Thu, Dec. 1 2022 7:00 PM CST |
South Central |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Westville High School (H) |
Tue, Dec. 6 2022 6:15 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (New Gymnasium) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Covenant Christian High School (DeMotte) (H) |
Thu, Dec. 8 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (New Gymnasium) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Morgan Township (A) |
Sat, Dec. 10 2022 12:30 PM CST |
Morgan Township |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Lowell High School (H) |
Tue, Dec. 13 2022 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Hebron (A) |
Sat, Dec. 17 2022 6:45 PM CST |
Hebron |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
LaPorte High School (A) |
Tue, Dec. 20 2022 7:00 PM CST |
LaPorte High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Wheeler HS/Union Township MS (H) |
Thu, Jan. 5 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
LaCrosse (A) |
Tue, Jan. 10 2023 7:00 PM CST |
LaCrosse |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Andrean (H) |
Wed, Jan. 11 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
PCC Tournament 1st round vs. Morgan Township (A) |
Tue, Jan. 17 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Morgan Township |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
PCC Tournament Semifinals vs. Tri-Township (A) |
Fri, Jan. 20 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Morgan Township |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
PCC Tournament Championship vs South Central (A) |
Sat, Jan. 21 2023 6:00 PM CST |
Hebron |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Illiana Christian High School (H) |
Tue, Jan. 24 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Boone Grove (Senior Night) (H) |
Thu, Jan. 26 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Game 1- DeMotte Christian vs. Washington Township (H) |
Tue, Jan. 31 2023 6:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Game 2- Tri-Township vs. Hammond S&T (H) |
Tue, Jan. 31 2023 7:30 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Semifinal Game 3- Morgan Township vs. Washington Township (H) |
Fri, Feb. 3 2023 6:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Semifinal Game 4- Tri-Township vs. Kouts (H) |
Fri, Feb. 3 2023 7:30 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School |
DETAILS |
Basketball (Girls V) |
Sectional Championship- Washington Township vs. Kouts (H) |
Sat, Feb. 4 2023 7:00 PM CST |
Kouts Middle/High School (Main Gym) |
DETAILS |